If you are a thief, you will be warned. Vigilance is equal to the individual's life
and to the will of the king. Today, each of us needs such awareness. This is
especially important in our time when we are dealing with various errors. It is a
mistake to say that the preventive measures that are being created in this country form a stable will and legal literacy. Terrorism is a threat to unlimited power, so it is necessary to combine forces against it. SH.MIRZIYOYEV. LOQING IS A SPIRITUAL HELP It is no secret that today's globalization is a global episode of ideological encroachments on humanity. The form of
ideological attacks is diverse, and nowadays it is a missionary movement, which has become a world-wide, public-political,
spiritual-ideological problem.Who are the missionaries? What tools do they use to achieve their goals? First of all, it is important to note that missionary work is a way to accomplish its destructive goals by propagating another religion or other system among a particular system and people of a particular religion. We all know how badly these members of the movement are affecting society.The missionaries use the tools of international terrorism, drug addiction, religious extremism, particularly Hizb ut-Tahrir, and Vakhobizm, as educational and charitable organizations, as well as teaching and propaganda groups, and they do their best to make a cigarette lighter under the guinea pig in the other public dishes. After the independence of our country, various ideologies and ideologies flowed into our country. Among these ideologies, the most vague is the missionary movement. Missionaries are the teachers of a foreign language curriculum that allows students to go to bedrooms, merchants or business markets, and shopkeepers as well as culinary secrets to general pubs, in all spheres of life, they will strive to take advantage of any small opportunity to do so. Just like in other countries in the world, some young people in Uzbekistan are trying to get rid of their unobtrusiveness, confidence, and lack of faith, even to improve their material security.Peaceful engagement amongst the civilian population and distracting them from the right path, raising indignation amongst themselves, especially for young people to join various informal religious organizations, They are separating. These funds are spent on providing financial support to patients, providing free medicines, assisting students on a contractual basis, publishing various illegal publications and distributing them to the public free of charge. Some psychologically and politically uneducated people are easily enslaved to such traps. As a result, they go to their own people and to the homeland, to betray their family. We must never forget the existence of fanatical forces outside our country, who chose the path of independence and pursued Uzbekistan's path of democratic development, which could create its own model of development. The external threats that threaten our independent state under the religious mask - the struggle of the fanatics to break the spirituality of our people - is the highest duty of Uzbekistan, which is the consciousness of every conscious person, my country, my country, my family, my motherland.
Shavkat Mirziyoyev: It is necessary to abandon the threats of "security for themselves and for others" and to adhere to the principle of "full security".